Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer161640080.0%341175.6%23816658.9%
Avila Bay Club141460070.0%281860.9%21919053.5%
Sinsheimer West121280060.0%251956.8%20417753.5%
Templeton Tennis Ranch101060062.5%221461.1%17313556.2%
Arroyo Grande99110045.0%222447.8%20719751.2%
Santa Maria Country Club77120135.0%162539.0%15518945.1%
San Luis Obispo Country Club66140030.0%142932.6%16521943.0%
Paso Robles Sports Club22140012.5%72820.0%11019835.7%