Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer West2525110069.4%532964.6%41030857.1%
Sinsheimer242480075.0%512071.8%36425558.8%
Templeton Tennis Ranch2121140158.3%503360.2%39932555.1%
Avila Bay Club2020111062.5%413256.2%33931851.6%
Arroyo Grande1515170046.9%343847.2%32731850.7%
San Luis Obispo Country Club1313221036.1%285035.9%30940143.5%
Santa Maria Country Club1111172234.4%253939.1%23929944.4%
Paso Robles Sports Club77290019.4%196024.1%26743038.3%