Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

A

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 03/20 03/09 02/20 02/06 01/30 01/23 12/19
Sinsheimer West 25 9/14 3 4 3 3
Sinsheimer 24 8/14 3 3 2 4
Templeton Tennis Ranch 21 9/14 4 2 1 3 1
Avila Bay Club 20 8/14 2 3 1
Arroyo Grande 15 8/14 2 3 1
San Luis Obispo Country Club 13 9/14 1 1 2 3
Santa Maria Country Club 11 8/14 1 1 2 0
Paso Robles Sports Club 7 9/14 0 2 0 2 1

Arroyo Grande (AG)Santa Maria Country Club (SMCC)
Avila Bay Club (ABC)Sinsheimer (SIN)
Paso Robles Sports Club (PRSC)Sinsheimer West (SINW)
San Luis Obispo Country Club (SLOCC)Templeton Tennis Ranch (TTR)

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer West2525110069.4%532964.6%41030857.1%
Sinsheimer242480075.0%512071.8%36425558.8%
Templeton Tennis Ranch2121140158.3%503360.2%39932555.1%
Avila Bay Club2020111062.5%413256.2%33931851.6%
Arroyo Grande1515170046.9%343847.2%32731850.7%
San Luis Obispo Country Club1313221036.1%285035.9%30940143.5%
Santa Maria Country Club1111172234.4%253939.1%23929944.4%
Paso Robles Sports Club77290019.4%196024.1%26743038.3%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.