Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

A

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 12/19 11/21 11/07 10/31 10/24 10/17 09/19
Sinsheimer 16 5/14 4 2 4 3
Avila Bay Club 14 5/14 3 3 4 2
Sinsheimer West 12 5/14 2 3 2 3
Templeton Tennis Ranch 10 4/14 4 2 2
Arroyo Grande 9 5/14 4 1 0 2
Santa Maria Country Club 7 5/14 0 0 2 2
San Luis Obispo Country Club 6 5/14 1 1 2 1
Paso Robles Sports Club 2 4/14 0 0 1
Week
1
Sep 5SMCC @ SLOCC Sep 5PRSC @ SIN Sep 5TTR @ AG Sep 5SINW @ ABC
Week
2
Sep 19ABC @ TTR Sep 19AG @ SMCC Sep 19SLOCC @ SIN Sep 19SINW @ PRSC
Week
3
Oct 17SINW @ SMCC Oct 17TTR @ SLOCC Oct 17AG @ SIN Oct 17PRSC @ ABC
Week
4
Oct 24ABC @ AG    
Week
5
Oct 31SLOCC @ SINW    
Week
6
Nov 7TTR @ SMCC Nov 7ABC @ SLOCC Nov 7SINW @ SIN Nov 7PRSC @ AG
Week
7
Nov 21TTR @ PRSC    
Week
8
Dec 19SIN @ SMCC    
Week
9
Jan 16SINW @ TTR Jan 16AG @ SLOCC Jan 16ABC @ SIN  
Week
10
Jan 23SLOCC @ PRSC    
Week
11
Jan 30AG @ TTR Jan 30SLOCC @ SMCC Jan 30ABC @ SINW Jan 30SIN @ PRSC
Week
12
Feb 6SIN @ SLOCC Feb 6PRSC @ SINW Feb 6SMCC @ AG Feb 6TTR @ ABC
Week
13
Feb 20PRSC @ TTR Feb 20SINW @ SLOCC Feb 20SMCC @ SIN Feb 20AG @ ABC
Week
14
Mar 6SLOCC @ TTR Mar 6SMCC @ SINW Mar 6ABC @ PRSC Mar 6SIN @ AG
Week
15
Mar 20SMCC @ TTR Mar 20SIN @ SINW Mar 20SLOCC @ ABC  
Week
16
Mar 27SIN @ TTR    
Week
17
Apr 3AG @ PRSC Apr 3SMCC @ ABC   
Week
18
Apr 17ABC @ SMCC Apr 17PRSC @ SLOCC Apr 17TTR @ SIN Apr 17SINW @ AG
Week
19
May 1PRSC @ SMCC May 1TTR @ SINW May 1SLOCC @ AG May 1SIN @ ABC
Week
20
May 8AG @ SINW May 8SMCC @ PRSC   

Arroyo Grande (AG)Santa Maria Country Club (SMCC)
Avila Bay Club (ABC)Sinsheimer (SIN)
Paso Robles Sports Club (PRSC)Sinsheimer West (SINW)
San Luis Obispo Country Club (SLOCC)Templeton Tennis Ranch (TTR)

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer161640080.0%341175.6%23816658.9%
Avila Bay Club141460070.0%281860.9%21919053.5%
Sinsheimer West121280060.0%251956.8%20417753.5%
Templeton Tennis Ranch101060062.5%221461.1%17313556.2%
Arroyo Grande99110045.0%222447.8%20719751.2%
Santa Maria Country Club77120135.0%162539.0%15518945.1%
San Luis Obispo Country Club66140030.0%142932.6%16521943.0%
Paso Robles Sports Club22140012.5%72820.0%11019835.7%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.