Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

A-

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/09 12/12 11/14 10/24 10/10 09/26 09/12
Santa Maria Country Club 20 6/14 4 4 3 2 4 3
San Luis Obispo Country Club 18 6/14 4 0 4 4 3 3
Arroyo Grande 13 6/14 2 3 0 3 2 3
Paso Robles Sports Club (Crush) 11 6/14 2 3 2 2 1 1
Paso Robles Sports Club (Terminetters) 10 6/14 2 2 1 0 2 3
Sinsheimer 9 6/14 0 2 2 1 3 1
Avila Bay Club (Net Assets) 8 6/14 2 1 1 3 0 1
Avila Bay Club (Double Trouble) 7 6/14 0 1 3 1 1 1
Week
1
Sep 12ABC Double Trouble @ SMCC Sep 12PRSC Ter @ PRSC Crush Sep 12SIN @ AG Sep 12SLOCC @ ABC Net Assets
Week
2
Sep 26ABC Net Assets @ SMCC Sep 26PRSC Crush @ SLOCC Sep 26AG @ PRSC Ter Sep 26SIN @ ABC Double Trouble
Week
3
Oct 10PRSC Ter @ SLOCC Oct 10SMCC @ PRSC Crush Oct 10ABC Double Trouble @ AG Oct 10SIN @ ABC Net Assets
Week
4
Oct 24PRSC Ter @ SMCC Oct 24AG @ SLOCC Oct 24SIN @ PRSC Crush Oct 24ABC Net Assets @ ABC Double Trouble
Week
5
Nov 14SMCC @ SLOCC Nov 14SIN @ PRSC Ter Nov 14ABC Net Assets @ AG Nov 14PRSC Crush @ ABC Double Trouble
Week
6
Dec 12SIN @ SMCC Dec 12ABC Double Trouble @ SLOCC Dec 12AG @ PRSC Crush Dec 12PRSC Ter @ ABC Net Assets
Week
7
Jan 9AG @ SIN Jan 9PRSC Crush @ PRSC Ter   
Week
8
Jan 23ABC Double Trouble @ SIN Jan 23SLOCC @ PRSC Crush Jan 23PRSC Ter @ AG Jan 23SMCC @ ABC Net Assets
Week
9
Jan 30ABC Net Assets @ SLOCC    
Week
10
Feb 13PRSC Crush @ SMCC Feb 13ABC Net Assets @ SIN Feb 13SLOCC @ PRSC Ter Feb 13AG @ ABC Double Trouble
Week
11
Feb 27PRSC Crush @ SIN Feb 27SMCC @ PRSC Ter Feb 27SLOCC @ AG Feb 27ABC Double Trouble @ ABC Net Assets
Week
12
Mar 13AG @ SMCC Mar 13SLOCC @ SIN Mar 13ABC Double Trouble @ PRSC Ter  
Week
13
Mar 27SLOCC @ SMCC Mar 27PRSC Ter @ SIN Mar 27ABC Double Trouble @ PRSC Crush Mar 27AG @ ABC Net Assets
Week
14
Apr 10SIN @ SLOCC Apr 10ABC Net Assets @ PRSC Crush Apr 10SMCC @ AG Apr 10PRSC Ter @ ABC Double Trouble
Week
15
Apr 17SMCC @ ABC Double Trouble    
Week
16
Apr 24SMCC @ SIN Apr 24ABC Net Assets @ PRSC Ter Apr 24PRSC Crush @ AG Apr 24SLOCC @ ABC Double Trouble
Week
17
May 8PRSC Crush @ ABC Net Assets    

Arroyo Grande (AG)Paso Robles Sports Club (Terminetters) (PRSC Ter)
Avila Bay Club (Double Trouble) (ABC Double Trouble)San Luis Obispo Country Club (SLOCC)
Avila Bay Club (Net Assets) (ABC Net Assets)Santa Maria Country Club (SMCC)
Paso Robles Sports Club (Crush) (PRSC Crush)Sinsheimer (SIN)

Women's Tennis: A- StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Santa Maria Country Club202040083.3%422166.7%31725355.6%
San Luis Obispo Country Club 181860075.0%391572.2%29121158.0%
Arroyo Grande1313110054.2%272948.2%25427348.2%
Paso Robles Sports Club (Crush)1111130045.8%273245.8%27328049.4%
Paso Robles Sports Club (Terminetters)1010140041.7%263244.8%25027547.6%
Sinsheimer99141037.5%243242.9%25327947.6%
Avila Bay Club (Net Assets)88160033.3%263542.6%26829847.3%
Avila Bay Club (Double Trouble)77170029.2%223737.3%26630346.7%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.