Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

A-

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 03/20 03/19 03/13 02/27 02/13 01/30 01/23
San Luis Obispo Country Club 29 9/14 4 4 3
Santa Maria Country Club 25 8/14 2 3
Arroyo Grande 20 9/14 2 2 3
Avila Bay Club (Double Trouble) 14 9/14 2 2 3
Paso Robles Sports Club (Terminetters) 13 8/14 2 1
Paso Robles Sports Club (Crush) 12 7/14 1
Sinsheimer 10 8/14 0 1
Avila Bay Club (Net Assets) 9 8/14 0 1

Arroyo Grande (AG)Paso Robles Sports Club (Terminetters) (PRSC Ter)
Avila Bay Club (Double Trouble) (ABC Double Trouble)San Luis Obispo Country Club (SLOCC)
Avila Bay Club (Net Assets) (ABC Net Assets)Santa Maria Country Club (SMCC)
Paso Robles Sports Club (Crush) (PRSC Crush)Sinsheimer (SIN)

Women's Tennis: A- StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
San Luis Obispo Country Club 292970080.6%612075.3%44030059.5%
Santa Maria Country Club252570078.1%543064.3%42134654.9%
Arroyo Grande2020160055.6%424150.6%39340549.2%
Avila Bay Club (Double Trouble)1414220038.9%385043.2%40544547.6%
Paso Robles Sports Club (Terminetters)1313190040.6%344344.2%33936348.3%
Paso Robles Sports Club (Crush)1212160042.9%313844.9%31532948.9%
Sinsheimer1010211031.2%284737.3%32438645.6%
Avila Bay Club (Net Assets)99230028.1%315038.3%34140445.8%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.