Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B+

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/08 12/11 11/13 10/30 10/23 10/09 09/25
Avila Bay Club (Classic) 17 6/12 4 4 1 3 3 B
Paso Robles Sports Club 17 6/12 3 B 4 1 1 4
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) 16 6/12 B 4 3 1 3 3
San Luis Obispo Country Club 15 6/12 1 3 3 3 2 3
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) 8 6/12 2 1 0 1 B 1
Santa Maria Country Club 8 6/12 2 0 1 4 B 1
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) 3 6/12 0 0 B 0 2 0

Avila Bay Club (Classic) (ABC Classic)San Luis Obispo Country Club (SLOCC)
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) (ABC Racquettes)Santa Maria Country Club (SMCC)
Paso Robles Sports Club (PRSC)Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) (SIN Slice Girls)
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) (TTR Hot Shots)

Women's Tennis: B+ StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Avila Bay Club (Classic)171770070.8%371571.2%27918759.9%
Paso Robles Sports Club171770070.8%361866.7%27120656.8%
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)161680066.7%332062.3%25220954.7%
San Luis Obispo Country Club151590062.5%332358.9%27523553.9%
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)88151033.3%193336.5%19927442.1%
Santa Maria Country Club88160033.3%203536.4%24428646.0%
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)33210012.5%94317.3%16328636.3%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.