Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B+

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Points Weeks 03/12 02/26 02/12 01/22 01/08 12/11 11/13
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) 28 10/12 4 4 3 1 B 4 3
Avila Bay Club (Classic) 24 8/12 4 B 3 4 4 1
Paso Robles Sports Club 21 9/12 0 3 1 3 B 4
San Luis Obispo Country Club 21 9/12 0 4 2 B 1 3 3
Santa Maria Country Club 14 9/12 1 B 2 3 2 0 1
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) 10 9/12 B 0 1 1 2 1 0
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) 10 10/12 3 0 1 3 0 0 B

Avila Bay Club (Classic) (ABC Classic)San Luis Obispo Country Club (SLOCC)
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) (ABC Racquettes)Santa Maria Country Club (SMCC)
Paso Robles Sports Club (PRSC)Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) (SIN Slice Girls)
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) (TTR Hot Shots)

Women's Tennis: B+ StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)2828120070.0%573065.5%43233456.4%
Avila Bay Club (Classic)242480075.0%511972.9%37925659.7%
Paso Robles Sports Club2121150058.3%473458.0%38433453.5%
San Luis Obispo Country Club2121150058.3%453854.2%40036552.3%
Santa Maria Country Club1414220038.9%334840.7%36340847.1%
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)1010251027.8%265332.9%30042241.6%
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)1010300025.0%256228.7%30844740.8%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.