Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Santa Maria Country Club

505 W Waller Ln Santa Maria, CA
Get Google Directions

Phone: 937-3222
Club Pro/Manager: Darien Wright 937-2372

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/23 04/09 04/01 03/26 03/12 02/26 02/12
Avila Bay Club (Classic) 36 12/12 4 2 4 2 4 B
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) 35 12/12 B 4 3 4 4 3
San Luis Obispo Country Club 26 12/12 2 1 2 0 4 2
Paso Robles Sports Club 25 12/12 2 B 0 2 0 3
Santa Maria Country Club 21 12/12 4 2 1 1 B 2
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) 15 12/12 0 3 2 B 0 1
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) 10 12/12 0 0 B 3 0 1

Women's Tennis: B+ MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/23/19
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) @ Santa Maria Country Club04
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) @ Avila Bay Club (Classic)04
Paso Robles Sports Club @ San Luis Obispo Country Club22
Date: 04/09/19
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)13
Avila Bay Club (Classic) @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) @ Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)04
Date: 04/01/19
Avila Bay Club (Classic) @ Paso Robles Sports Club40
Date: 03/26/19
Santa Maria Country Club @ Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)13
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Avila Bay Club (Classic)22
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) @ Paso Robles Sports Club22
Date: 03/12/19
Santa Maria Country Club @ Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)13
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) @ San Luis Obispo Country Club40
Date: 02/26/19
Avila Bay Club (Classic) @ Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)40
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)04
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)40
Date: 02/12/19
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) @ Paso Robles Sports Club13
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) @ Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)13
Date: 01/22/19
Avila Bay Club (Classic) @ Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)31
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Santa Maria Country Club13
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) @ Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)31
Date: 01/08/19
Santa Maria Country Club @ Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)22
Avila Bay Club (Classic) @ Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)40
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Paso Robles Sports Club13
Date: 12/11/18
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) @ Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)40
Santa Maria Country Club @ Avila Bay Club (Classic)04
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) @ San Luis Obispo Country Club13
Date: 11/13/18
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) @ Santa Maria Country Club31
Avila Bay Club (Classic) @ San Luis Obispo Country Club13
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)40
Date: 10/30/18
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) @ Avila Bay Club (Classic)13
Date: 10/23/18
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Avila Bay Club (Classic)13
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) @ Santa Maria Country Club04
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)31
Date: 10/09/18
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) @ Paso Robles Sports Club31
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls) @ San Luis Obispo Country Club22
Date: 09/25/18
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) @ Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)31
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)40
Santa Maria Country Club @ San Luis Obispo Country Club13
Date: 09/11/18
Santa Maria Country Club @ Paso Robles Sports Club04
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots) @ Avila Bay Club (Classic)22
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes) @ Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)31

Women's Tennis: B+ StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Avila Bay Club (Classic)3636120075.0%772873.3%57038159.9%
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)3535130072.9%723467.9%54039757.6%
San Luis Obispo Country Club2626220054.2%595551.8%53250751.2%
Paso Robles Sports Club2525230052.1%575152.8%50146751.8%
Santa Maria Country Club2121270043.8%496045.0%50253448.5%
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)1515312031.2%367034.0%40255841.9%
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)1010380020.8%267825.0%34654938.7%

Schedule

SEP
11
Tuesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
A
SEP
25
Tuesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
A
OCT
9
 
Bye
OCT
23
Tuesday
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)
H
NOV
13
Tuesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)
H
DEC
11
Tuesday
Avila Bay Club (Classic)
A
JAN
8
Tuesday
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)
A
JAN
22
Tuesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
H
FEB
12
Tuesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
H
FEB
26
 
Bye
MAR
12
Tuesday
Sinsheimer (Slice Girls)
A
MAR
26
Tuesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch (Hot Shots)
A
APR
9
Tuesday
Avila Bay Club (Classic)
H
APR
23
Tuesday
Avila Bay Club (Racquettes)
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms