Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Santa Maria Country Club

505 W Waller Ln Santa Maria, CA
Get Google Directions

Phone: 937-3222
Club Pro/Manager: Darien Wright 937-2372

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 12/05 11/21 11/07 10/31 10/24 10/17 09/19
Avila Bay Club 14 5/12 3 3 4 2
Sinsheimer 12 4/12 2 4 3
Sinsheimer West 12 5/12 2 3 2 3
Templeton Tennis Ranch 10 4/12 4 2 2
Arroyo Grande 9 5/12 4 1 0 2
Santa Maria Country Club 7 4/12 0 2 2
San Luis Obispo Country Club 6 5/12 1 1 2 1
Paso Robles Sports Club 2 4/12 0 0 1

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Avila Bay Club141460070.0%281860.9%21919053.5%
Sinsheimer121240075.0%261170.3%18914756.2%
Sinsheimer West121280060.0%251956.8%20417753.5%
Templeton Tennis Ranch101060062.5%221461.1%17313556.2%
Arroyo Grande99110045.0%222447.8%20719751.2%
Santa Maria Country Club7780143.8%161748.5%13614049.3%
San Luis Obispo Country Club66140030.0%142932.6%16521943.0%
Paso Robles Sports Club22140012.5%72820.0%11019835.7%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Santa Maria Country Club W L
Captains
Lori Frias (C) 21
Darien Wright (CC) 22
Players
Caitlyn Brown 00
Tara Childs 10
Bell Frazier 22
Tricia Gooley 31
Krystal Lahr 22
Stephanie Zarate 00
Players Subbing for this Team
Hala Adam (S↑) 11
Donna Brunello (S↑) 00
Sally Burns (S↑) 01
Lisa Doud (S↑) 11
Patty Elswick (S↑) 00
Jen Haskell (S↑) 00
Alexandra Lopez (S↑) 02
Katie Luttge (S↑) 02
Michele McGarry (S↑) 01
Jill Mussell (S↑) 01
Yolanda Ramirez (S↑) 01
Jill Villareal (S↑) 00
Penny Wolfe (S↑) 00
Karen Zimmer (S↑) 00

Schedule

SEP
5
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
A
SEP
19
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
H
OCT
17
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
H
NOV
7
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
H
DEC
5
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
A
DEC
19
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
H
JAN
16
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
A
JAN
30
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
H
FEB
6
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
A
FEB
20
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
A
MAR
6
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
A
MAR
20
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
A
APR
17
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
H
MAY
1
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.