Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Santa Maria Country Club

505 W Waller Ln Santa Maria, CA
Get Google Directions

Phone: 937-3222
Club Pro/Manager: Darien Wright 937-2372

Dates
Team Points Weeks 02/06 01/30 01/23 12/19 11/07 10/31 10/24
Sinsheimer West 22 8/14 4 3 3 2 3
Sinsheimer 21 7/14 3 2 4 2
Avila Bay Club 18 7/14 3 1 3 3
Templeton Tennis Ranch 15 7/14 1 3 1 4
Arroyo Grande 13 7/14 3 1 4 1
San Luis Obispo Country Club 12 8/14 1 2 3 1 1
Santa Maria Country Club 10 7/14 1 2 0 0
Paso Robles Sports Club 5 7/14 0 2 1 0

Women's Tennis: A MatchesPrint Match Results

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer West2222100068.8%462763.0%35727756.3%
Sinsheimer212170075.0%451871.4%32424057.4%
Avila Bay Club181891064.3%372856.9%29828151.5%
Templeton Tennis Ranch1515120153.6%372856.9%30226453.4%
Arroyo Grande1313150046.4%303446.9%29027751.1%
San Luis Obispo Country Club1212191037.5%264337.7%27834844.4%
Santa Maria Country Club1010160235.7%233341.1%22425946.4%
Paso Robles Sports Club55230017.9%144723.0%20633338.2%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Santa Maria Country Club W L
Captains
Lori Frias (C) 33
Darien Wright (CC) 33
Players
Caitlyn Brown 00
Tara Childs 10
Bell Frazier 23
Tricia Gooley 42
Krystal Lahr 24
Katie Luttge 04
Stephanie Zarate 00
Players Subbing for this Team
Hala Adam (S↑) 11
Donna Brunello (S↑) 00
Sally Burns (S↑) 02
Lisa Doud (S↑) 12
Patty Elswick (S↑) 00
Jen Haskell (S↑) 12
Alexandra Lopez (S↑) 02
Michele McGarry (S↑) 02
Jill Mussell (S↑) 03
Yolanda Ramirez (S↑) 01
Jill Villareal (S↑) 10
Penny Wolfe (S↑) 02
Karen Zimmer (S↑) 10

Schedule

SEP
5
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
A
SEP
19
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
H
OCT
17
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
H
NOV
7
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
H
DEC
19
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
H
JAN
30
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
H
FEB
6
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
A
FEB
20
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
A
MAR
6
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
A
MAR
20
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
A
APR
3
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
A
APR
17
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
H
MAY
1
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
H
MAY
8
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.