Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Templeton Tennis Ranch

345 Championship Ln Templeton, CA 93465
Get Google Directions

Phone: 805-434-9605
Club Website

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 12/05 11/21 11/07 10/31 10/24 10/17 09/19
Avila Bay Club 14 5/12 3 3 4 2
Sinsheimer 12 4/12 2 4 3
Sinsheimer West 12 5/12 2 3 2 3
Templeton Tennis Ranch 10 4/12 4 2 2
Arroyo Grande 9 5/12 4 1 0 2
Santa Maria Country Club 7 4/12 0 2 2
San Luis Obispo Country Club 6 5/12 1 1 2 1
Paso Robles Sports Club 2 4/12 0 0 1

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Avila Bay Club141460070.0%281860.9%21919053.5%
Sinsheimer121240075.0%261170.3%18914756.2%
Sinsheimer West121280060.0%251956.8%20417753.5%
Templeton Tennis Ranch101060062.5%221461.1%17313556.2%
Arroyo Grande99110045.0%222447.8%20719751.2%
Santa Maria Country Club7780143.8%161748.5%13614049.3%
San Luis Obispo Country Club66140030.0%142932.6%16521943.0%
Paso Robles Sports Club22140012.5%72820.0%11019835.7%

Schedule

SEP
5
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
A
SEP
19
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
H
OCT
17
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
A
NOV
7
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
A
NOV
21
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
A
DEC
5
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
H
JAN
16
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
H
JAN
30
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
H
FEB
6
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
A
FEB
20
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
H
MAR
6
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
H
MAR
20
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
H
APR
17
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
A
MAY
1
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.