Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Templeton Tennis Ranch

345 Championship Ln Templeton, CA 93465
Get Google Directions

Phone: 805-434-9605
Club Website

Dates
Team Points Weeks 02/06 01/30 01/23 12/19 11/07 10/31 10/24
Sinsheimer West 22 8/14 4 3 3 2 3
Sinsheimer 21 7/14 3 2 4 2
Avila Bay Club 18 7/14 3 1 3 3
Templeton Tennis Ranch 15 7/14 1 3 1 4
Arroyo Grande 13 7/14 3 1 4 1
San Luis Obispo Country Club 12 8/14 1 2 3 1 1
Santa Maria Country Club 10 7/14 1 2 0 0
Paso Robles Sports Club 5 7/14 0 2 1 0

Women's Tennis: A MatchesPrint Match Results

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer West2222100068.8%462763.0%35727756.3%
Sinsheimer212170075.0%451871.4%32424057.4%
Avila Bay Club181891064.3%372856.9%29828151.5%
Templeton Tennis Ranch1515120153.6%372856.9%30226453.4%
Arroyo Grande1313150046.4%303446.9%29027751.1%
San Luis Obispo Country Club1212191037.5%264337.7%27834844.4%
Santa Maria Country Club1010160235.7%233341.1%22425946.4%
Paso Robles Sports Club55230017.9%144723.0%20633338.2%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Templeton Tennis Ranch W L
Captains
Najore Breytenbach (C) 70
JoElla Bullock (CC) 15
Players
Nicoline Breytenbach 20
Sandy Casper 14
Kelly Dakin 61
Dana Davis 01
Lindsey Iversen 60
Joan Jordan 33
Libby Kerr 13
Kim Lupoli 13
Amber Petersen 11
Debra Sullivan 13
Players Subbing for this Team
Kirsten Lane (S↑) 01
Jennifer Slosar (S↑) 01

Schedule

SEP
5
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
A
SEP
19
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
H
OCT
17
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
A
NOV
7
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
A
JAN
23
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
H
JAN
30
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
H
FEB
6
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
A
FEB
20
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
H
FEB
27
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
A
MAR
6
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
H
MAR
20
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
H
MAR
27
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
H
APR
17
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
A
MAY
1
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.