Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Templeton Tennis Ranch

345 Championship Ln Templeton, CA 93465
Get Google Directions

Phone: 805-434-9605
Club Website

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/24 04/17 04/10 04/03 03/09 02/20 02/06
Sinsheimer West 32 11/14 4 3 3 4
Sinsheimer 26 9/14 2 3 3
Avila Bay Club 25 11/14 0 2 3 2 3
Templeton Tennis Ranch 23 10/14 2 4 2 1
Arroyo Grande 17 10/14 0 2 2 3
Santa Maria Country Club 15 11/14 2 1 1 1 1
San Luis Obispo Country Club 13 9/14 1 1
Paso Robles Sports Club 9 11/14 0 2 0 2 0

Women's Tennis: A MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/24/19
Avila Bay Club @ Paso Robles Sports Club00
Date: 04/17/19
Sinsheimer West @ Arroyo Grande40
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Sinsheimer22
Avila Bay Club @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Date: 04/10/19
Santa Maria Country Club @ Sinsheimer West13
Date: 04/03/19
Santa Maria Country Club @ Avila Bay Club13
Arroyo Grande @ Paso Robles Sports Club22
Date: 03/09/19
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Paso Robles Sports Club40
Date: 02/20/19
Sinsheimer West @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31
Santa Maria Country Club @ Sinsheimer13
Arroyo Grande @ Avila Bay Club22
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Templeton Tennis Ranch22
Date: 02/06/19
Sinsheimer @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Sinsheimer West04
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Avila Bay Club13
Santa Maria Country Club @ Arroyo Grande13
Date: 01/30/19
Arroyo Grande @ Templeton Tennis Ranch13
Sinsheimer @ Paso Robles Sports Club22
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Avila Bay Club @ Sinsheimer West13
Date: 01/23/19
Sinsheimer West @ Templeton Tennis Ranch31
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Paso Robles Sports Club31
Date: 12/19/18
Sinsheimer @ Santa Maria Country Club40
Date: 11/07/18
Avila Bay Club @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Santa Maria Country Club40
Sinsheimer West @ Sinsheimer22
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Arroyo Grande04
Date: 10/31/18
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Sinsheimer West13
Date: 10/24/18
Avila Bay Club @ Arroyo Grande31
Date: 10/17/18
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Avila Bay Club04
Sinsheimer West @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ San Luis Obispo Country Club22
Arroyo Grande @ Sinsheimer04
Date: 09/19/18
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Sinsheimer13
Sinsheimer West @ Paso Robles Sports Club31
Arroyo Grande @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Avila Bay Club @ Templeton Tennis Ranch22
Date: 09/05/18
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Arroyo Grande22
Sinsheimer West @ Avila Bay Club22
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Sinsheimer13
Santa Maria Country Club @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer West3232120072.7%673267.7%50935558.9%
Sinsheimer2626100072.2%552568.8%40829757.9%
Avila Bay Club2525141062.5%523957.1%43138852.6%
Templeton Tennis Ranch2323160157.5%553759.8%44136954.4%
Arroyo Grande1717230042.5%405144.0%39842448.4%
Santa Maria Country Club1515207234.1%345637.8%32543542.8%
San Luis Obispo Country Club1313221036.1%285035.9%30940143.5%
Paso Robles Sports Club99310022.5%246527.0%31847040.4%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Templeton Tennis Ranch W L
Captains
Najore Breytenbach (C) 100
JoElla Bullock (CC) 36
Players
Nicoline Breytenbach 30
Sandy Casper 16
Kelly Dakin 82
Dana Davis 01
Lindsey Iversen 90
Joan Jordan 54
Libby Kerr 34
Kim Lupoli 24
Amber Petersen 11
Debra Sullivan 14
Players Subbing for this Team
Kirsten Lane (S↑) 01
Jennifer Slosar (S↑) 01

Schedule

SEP
5
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
A
SEP
19
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
H
OCT
17
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
A
NOV
7
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
A
JAN
23
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
H
JAN
30
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
H
FEB
6
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
A
FEB
20
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
H
MAR
9
Saturday
Paso Robles Sports Club
A
APR
17
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
A
APR
24
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
H
MAY
1
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
A
MAY
8
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
H
MAY
15
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms