Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Paso Robles Sports Club

2975 Union Rd. Paso Robles, CA 93446 Phone # (805)400-5863
Get Google Directions

Phone: (805) 239-7397

Dates
Team Points Weeks 02/06 01/30 01/23 12/19 11/07 10/31 10/24
Sinsheimer West 22 8/14 4 3 3 2 3
Sinsheimer 21 7/14 3 2 4 2
Avila Bay Club 18 7/14 3 1 3 3
Templeton Tennis Ranch 15 7/14 1 3 1 4
Arroyo Grande 13 7/14 3 1 4 1
San Luis Obispo Country Club 12 8/14 1 2 3 1 1
Santa Maria Country Club 10 7/14 1 2 0 0
Paso Robles Sports Club 5 7/14 0 2 1 0

Women's Tennis: A MatchesPrint Match Results

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer West2222100068.8%462763.0%35727756.3%
Sinsheimer212170075.0%451871.4%32424057.4%
Avila Bay Club181891064.3%372856.9%29828151.5%
Templeton Tennis Ranch1515120153.6%372856.9%30226453.4%
Arroyo Grande1313150046.4%303446.9%29027751.1%
San Luis Obispo Country Club1212191037.5%264337.7%27834844.4%
Santa Maria Country Club1010160235.7%233341.1%22425946.4%
Paso Robles Sports Club55230017.9%144723.0%20633338.2%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Paso Robles Sports Club W L
Captains
Neeltje Crossland (C) 15
Terri Wilson (CC) 24
Players
Madeline Berry 12
Janice Casacca 07
Darcia Cramer 14
Rose Galsim 25
Kim Laderriere 00
Jan Leitner 25
Anji Perry 13
Elaine Rivera-Glenn 00
Ranay Schmandt 04
Wendy Sherman 02
Players Subbing for this Team
Tammy Lawson (S↑) 02
Jan Lynch (S↑) 02
Carolyn McNairn (S↑) 01

Schedule

SEP
5
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
A
SEP
19
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
H
OCT
17
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
A
NOV
7
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
A
JAN
23
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
H
JAN
30
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
H
FEB
6
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
A
FEB
20
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
A
FEB
27
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
H
MAR
6
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
H
APR
3
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
H
APR
17
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
A
MAY
1
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
A
MAY
8
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.