Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

San Luis Obispo Country Club

255 Country Club Dr. San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
Get Google Directions

Phone: 805-543-3400

Dates
Team Points Weeks 02/06 01/30 01/23 12/19 11/07 10/31 10/24
Sinsheimer West 22 8/14 4 3 3 2 3
Sinsheimer 21 7/14 3 2 4 2
Avila Bay Club 18 7/14 3 1 3 3
Templeton Tennis Ranch 15 7/14 1 3 1 4
Arroyo Grande 13 7/14 3 1 4 1
San Luis Obispo Country Club 12 8/14 1 2 3 1 1
Santa Maria Country Club 10 7/14 1 2 0 0
Paso Robles Sports Club 5 7/14 0 2 1 0

Women's Tennis: A MatchesPrint Match Results

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer West2222100068.8%462763.0%35727756.3%
Sinsheimer212170075.0%451871.4%32424057.4%
Avila Bay Club181891064.3%372856.9%29828151.5%
Templeton Tennis Ranch1515120153.6%372856.9%30226453.4%
Arroyo Grande1313150046.4%303446.9%29027751.1%
San Luis Obispo Country Club1212191037.5%264337.7%27834844.4%
Santa Maria Country Club1010160235.7%233341.1%22425946.4%
Paso Robles Sports Club55230017.9%144723.0%20633338.2%

Schedule

SEP
5
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
H
SEP
19
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
A
OCT
17
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
H
OCT
31
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
A
NOV
7
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
H
JAN
23
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
A
JAN
30
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
A
FEB
6
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
H
FEB
20
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
H
FEB
27
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
H
MAR
6
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
A
MAR
20
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
A
APR
17
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
H
MAY
1
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.