Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Paso Robles Sports Club

2975 Union Rd. Paso Robles, CA 93446 Phone # (805)400-5863
Get Google Directions

Phone: (805) 239-7397

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/24 04/17 04/10 04/03 03/09 02/20 02/06
Sinsheimer West 32 11/14 4 3 3 4
Sinsheimer 26 9/14 2 3 3
Avila Bay Club 25 11/14 0 2 3 2 3
Templeton Tennis Ranch 23 10/14 2 4 2 1
Arroyo Grande 17 10/14 0 2 2 3
Santa Maria Country Club 15 11/14 2 1 1 1 1
San Luis Obispo Country Club 13 9/14 1 1
Paso Robles Sports Club 9 11/14 0 2 0 2 0

Women's Tennis: A MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/24/19
Avila Bay Club @ Paso Robles Sports Club00
Date: 04/17/19
Sinsheimer West @ Arroyo Grande40
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Sinsheimer22
Avila Bay Club @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Date: 04/10/19
Santa Maria Country Club @ Sinsheimer West13
Date: 04/03/19
Santa Maria Country Club @ Avila Bay Club13
Arroyo Grande @ Paso Robles Sports Club22
Date: 03/09/19
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Paso Robles Sports Club40
Date: 02/20/19
Sinsheimer West @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31
Santa Maria Country Club @ Sinsheimer13
Arroyo Grande @ Avila Bay Club22
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Templeton Tennis Ranch22
Date: 02/06/19
Sinsheimer @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Sinsheimer West04
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Avila Bay Club13
Santa Maria Country Club @ Arroyo Grande13
Date: 01/30/19
Arroyo Grande @ Templeton Tennis Ranch13
Sinsheimer @ Paso Robles Sports Club22
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Avila Bay Club @ Sinsheimer West13
Date: 01/23/19
Sinsheimer West @ Templeton Tennis Ranch31
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Paso Robles Sports Club31
Date: 12/19/18
Sinsheimer @ Santa Maria Country Club40
Date: 11/07/18
Avila Bay Club @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Santa Maria Country Club40
Sinsheimer West @ Sinsheimer22
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Arroyo Grande04
Date: 10/31/18
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Sinsheimer West13
Date: 10/24/18
Avila Bay Club @ Arroyo Grande31
Date: 10/17/18
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Avila Bay Club04
Sinsheimer West @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ San Luis Obispo Country Club22
Arroyo Grande @ Sinsheimer04
Date: 09/19/18
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Sinsheimer13
Sinsheimer West @ Paso Robles Sports Club31
Arroyo Grande @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Avila Bay Club @ Templeton Tennis Ranch22
Date: 09/05/18
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Arroyo Grande22
Sinsheimer West @ Avila Bay Club22
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Sinsheimer13
Santa Maria Country Club @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer West3232120072.7%673267.7%50935558.9%
Sinsheimer2626100072.2%552568.8%40829757.9%
Avila Bay Club2525141062.5%523957.1%43138852.6%
Templeton Tennis Ranch2323160157.5%553759.8%44136954.4%
Arroyo Grande1717230042.5%405144.0%39842448.4%
Santa Maria Country Club1515207234.1%345637.8%32543542.8%
San Luis Obispo Country Club1313221036.1%285035.9%30940143.5%
Paso Robles Sports Club99310022.5%246527.0%31847040.4%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Paso Robles Sports Club W L
Captains
Neeltje Crossland (C) 17
Terri Wilson (CC) 27
Players
Madeline Berry 14
Janice Casacca 08
Darcia Cramer 35
Rose Galsim 37
Kim Laderriere 00
Jan Leitner 28
Anji Perry 34
Elaine Rivera-Glenn 00
Ranay Schmandt 04
Wendy Sherman 13
Tatiana Vine 20
Players Subbing for this Team
Kris Hunter (S↑) 00
Tammy Lawson (S↑) 02
Jan Lynch (S↑) 02
Carolyn McNairn (S↑) 01
Kathy Thomas (S↑) 00

Schedule

SEP
5
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
A
SEP
19
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
H
OCT
17
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
A
NOV
7
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
A
JAN
23
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
H
JAN
30
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
H
FEB
6
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
A
FEB
20
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
A
MAR
9
Saturday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
H
APR
3
Wednesday
Arroyo Grande
H
APR
17
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
A
APR
24
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
H
MAY
1
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
A
MAY
8
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms