Central Coast Women's Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Arroyo Grande

1221 Ash Street Arroyo Grande, CA
Get Google Directions

Phone: 473-5474

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/24 04/17 04/10 04/03 03/09 02/20 02/06
Sinsheimer West 32 11/14 4 3 3 4
Sinsheimer 26 9/14 2 3 3
Avila Bay Club 25 11/14 0 2 3 2 3
Templeton Tennis Ranch 23 10/14 2 4 2 1
Arroyo Grande 17 10/14 0 2 2 3
Santa Maria Country Club 15 11/14 2 1 1 1 1
San Luis Obispo Country Club 13 9/14 1 1
Paso Robles Sports Club 9 11/14 0 2 0 2 0

Women's Tennis: A MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/24/19
Avila Bay Club @ Paso Robles Sports Club00
Date: 04/17/19
Sinsheimer West @ Arroyo Grande40
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Sinsheimer22
Avila Bay Club @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Date: 04/10/19
Santa Maria Country Club @ Sinsheimer West13
Date: 04/03/19
Santa Maria Country Club @ Avila Bay Club13
Arroyo Grande @ Paso Robles Sports Club22
Date: 03/09/19
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Paso Robles Sports Club40
Date: 02/20/19
Sinsheimer West @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31
Santa Maria Country Club @ Sinsheimer13
Arroyo Grande @ Avila Bay Club22
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Templeton Tennis Ranch22
Date: 02/06/19
Sinsheimer @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Sinsheimer West04
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Avila Bay Club13
Santa Maria Country Club @ Arroyo Grande13
Date: 01/30/19
Arroyo Grande @ Templeton Tennis Ranch13
Sinsheimer @ Paso Robles Sports Club22
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Avila Bay Club @ Sinsheimer West13
Date: 01/23/19
Sinsheimer West @ Templeton Tennis Ranch31
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Paso Robles Sports Club31
Date: 12/19/18
Sinsheimer @ Santa Maria Country Club40
Date: 11/07/18
Avila Bay Club @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Santa Maria Country Club40
Sinsheimer West @ Sinsheimer22
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Arroyo Grande04
Date: 10/31/18
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Sinsheimer West13
Date: 10/24/18
Avila Bay Club @ Arroyo Grande31
Date: 10/17/18
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Avila Bay Club04
Sinsheimer West @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ San Luis Obispo Country Club22
Arroyo Grande @ Sinsheimer04
Date: 09/19/18
San Luis Obispo Country Club @ Sinsheimer13
Sinsheimer West @ Paso Robles Sports Club31
Arroyo Grande @ Santa Maria Country Club22
Avila Bay Club @ Templeton Tennis Ranch22
Date: 09/05/18
Templeton Tennis Ranch @ Arroyo Grande22
Sinsheimer West @ Avila Bay Club22
Paso Robles Sports Club @ Sinsheimer13
Santa Maria Country Club @ San Luis Obispo Country Club31

Women's Tennis: A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Sinsheimer West3232120072.7%673267.7%50935558.9%
Sinsheimer2626100072.2%552568.8%40829757.9%
Avila Bay Club2525141062.5%523957.1%43138852.6%
Templeton Tennis Ranch2323160157.5%553759.8%44136954.4%
Arroyo Grande1717230042.5%405144.0%39842448.4%
Santa Maria Country Club1515207234.1%345637.8%32543542.8%
San Luis Obispo Country Club1313221036.1%285035.9%30940143.5%
Paso Robles Sports Club99310022.5%246527.0%31847040.4%

Schedule

SEP
5
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
H
SEP
19
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
A
OCT
17
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
A
OCT
24
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
H
NOV
7
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
H
JAN
30
Wednesday
Templeton Tennis Ranch
A
FEB
6
Wednesday
Santa Maria Country Club
H
FEB
20
Wednesday
Avila Bay Club
A
APR
3
Wednesday
Paso Robles Sports Club
A
APR
17
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
H
APR
24
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
A
MAY
1
Wednesday
San Luis Obispo Country Club
H
MAY
8
Wednesday
Sinsheimer West
A
MAY
15
Wednesday
Sinsheimer
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms